ENDEREÇO E TELEFONE:
Telefone/Fax: (16) 3412-9752 / e-mail: [email protected]
Edifício Medical Center - Rua Maestro João Seppe, nº. 900, 16º. andar - Sala 163 | São Carlos/SP - CEP: 13561-120

Diretoria

2018 - 2019
Carlile Lavor, UNICAMP, Campinas Presidente
Edson Luiz Cataldo Ferreira, UFF, Niterói 1º Vice-Presidente
Luiz Mariano Paes de Carvalho Filho, UERJ, Rio de Janeiro 2º Vice-Presidente
Carlos Hoppen, UFRGS, Porto Alegre Secretário Geral
Pablo Martín Rodríguez, USP, São Carlos 1º Secretário
Ricardo Coelho Silva, UFC, Fortaleza 2º Secretário
Kelly Cristina Poldi, UNICAMP, Campinas Tesoureiro

 

diretorias anteriores

  • 1979-1981
  • 1981-1983
  • 1983-1985
  • 1985-1987
  • 1987-1989
  • 1989-1991
  • 1991-1993
  • 1993-1995
  • 1995-1997
  • 1997-1999
  • 1999-2001
  • 2001-2003
  • 2003-2005
  • 2005-2007
  • 2007-2009
  • 2009-2011
  • 2012-2013
  • 2014-2015
  • 2015-2016



  • 2015 - 2016
    Antônio José da Silva Neto - UERJ Presidente
    Sandra Mara Cardoso Malta - LNCC 1º Vice-Presidente
    Igor Leite Freire - UFABC 2º Vice-Presidente
    Patrícia Rodrigues Fortes - UFSM Secretário Geral
    Rubens de Figueiredo Camargo - UNESP, Bauru 1º Secretário
    João Frederico da C. Azevedo Meyer - UNICAMP 2º Secretário
    José Alberto Cuminato - USP, São Carlos Tesoureiro

     

    2014 - 2015
    Antônio José da Silva Neto - UERJ Presidente
    Sandra Mara Cardoso Malta - LNCC 1º Vice-Presidente
    Liliane Basso Barichello - UFRGS 2º Vice-Presidente
    Geraldo Lucio Diniz - UFMT Secretário Geral
    Maria do Socorro Nogueira Rangel - UNESP, São José do Rio Preto 1º Secretário
    João Frederico da C. Azevedo Meyer - UNICAMP 2º Secretário
    José Antonio Salvador - UFSCar Tesoureiro

     

    2012 - 2013
    Geraldo Nunes Silva Presidente
    Antonio José da Silva Neto 1º Vice-Presidente
    Helena Judith Nussenzveig Lopes 2º Vice-Presidente
    César Guilherme de Almeida Secretário Geral
    Elbert Einstein Nehrer Macau 1º Secretário
    Murilo Pereira de Almeida 2º Secretário
    Vilma Alves de Oliveira Tesoureiro

     

    2009-2011
    Geraldo Nunes Silva Presidente
    Antonio José da Silva Neto 1º Vice-Presidente
    Yuan Jin Yun 2º Vice-Presidente
    Eliana Xavier Linhares de Andrade Secretário Geral
    Elbert Einstein Nehrer Macau 1º Secretário
    Marcia Aparecida Gomes Ruggiero 2º Secretário
    Antônio Castelo Filho Tesoureiro

     

    2007-2009
    Jose Alberto Cuminato Presidente
    Alagacone Sri Ranga 1º Vice-Presidente
    Yuan Jin Yun 2º Vice-Presidente
    Edson Luiz Cataldo Ferreira Secretário Geral
    Sandra Mara Cardoso Malta 1º Secretária
    Joao Batista da Paz Carvalho 2º Secretário
    Edson Wendland
    Tesoureiro

     

    2005-2007
    Jose Alberto Cuminato Presidente
    Geraldo Nunes da Silva 1º Vice-Presidente
    Felipe Feres Pereira 2º Vice-Presidente
    Jose Raimundo Coelho Secretário Geral
    Sandra Augusta Santos 1º Secretária
    Joao Batista da Paz Carvalho 2º Secretário
    Edson Wendland
    Tesoureiro

     

    2003-2005
    Rubens Sampaio Presidente
    Geraldo Nunes da Silva 1º Vice-Presidente
    Reinaldo Roberto Rosa Secretário Geral
    Vera Lúcia da Rocha Lopes 1º Secretária
    Joyce da Silva Bevilacqua 2º Secretária
    Paulo Batista Gonçalves
    Tesoureiro

     

    2001-2003
    Rubens Sampaio Presidente
    Geraldo Nunes da Silva 1º Vice-Presidente
    Geovan Tavares 2º Vice-Presidente
    Rolci Cipolatti Secretário Geral
    Anamaria Gomide 1º Secretária
    Liliane Barichello 2º Secretária
    Edson Cataldo Tesoureiro

     

    1999-2001
    Maria Cristina de Castro Cunha Presidente
    Rubens Sampaio 1º Vice-Presidente
    Sônia Maria Gomes 2º Vice-Presidente
    José Raimundo Braga Coelho Secretário Geral
    Philippe Remy Bernard Devloo 1º Secretário
    Liliane Barichello 2º Secretário
    Margarida P. Mello Tesoureiro

     

    1997-1999
    Martin Tygel Presidente
    Rubens Sampaio 1º Vice-Presidente
    Vanilde Bisognin 2º Vice-Presidente
    José Raimundo Braga Coelho Secretário Geral
    José Alberto Cuminato 1º Secretário
    Dalcídio de Moraes Cláudio 2º Secretário
    Margarida P. Mello Tesoureiro

     

    1995-1997
    Martin Tygel Presidente
    Luiz A. Medeiros 1º Vice-Presidente
    Clóvis C. Gonzaga 2º Vice-Presidente
    Marco A. Raupp Secretário Geral
    José R. Coelho 1º Secretário
    Elisabeta Gallicchio 2º Secretário
    Vera Lúcia Lopes Tesoureiro

     

    1993-1995
    Ricardo Silva Kubrusly Presidente
    Maria Cristina de Castro Cunha 1º Vice-Presidente
    Cyro de Carvalho Patarra 2º Vice-Presidente
    Rolci Cipolatti Secretário Geral
    Sebastião Pereira Martins 1º Secretário
    Márcio Horta Dantas 2º Secretário
    Jaime Muñoz Rivera substituído por Paulo Roberto Godoy Bordoni Tesoureiro

     

    1991-1993
    Julio Cesar Ruiz Claeyssen Presidente
    Gilberto Correa 1º Vice-Presidente
    José A. Cuminato 2º Vice-Presidente
    Messias Meneghetti Secretário Geral
    Joaquim Pereira Neto 1º Secretário
    Benedito Acioli 2º Secretário
    Jaime Muñoz Rivera
    Tesoureiro

     

    1989-1991
    Marco Antonio Raupp Presidente
    Julio Cezar Ruiz Claeyssen 1º Vice-Presidente
    José Raimundo Braga Coelho 2º Vice-Presidente
    João Frederico da Costa Azevedo Meyer Secretário Geral
    Luiz Carlos Pavlu 1º Secretário
    Marluce da Veiga Pessoa 2º Secretário
    Telma Suaiden Klein Tesoureiro

     

    1987-1989
    Carlos Antônio de Moura Presidente
    Leon Roque Sinay 1º Vice-Presidente
    Jairo Panetta 2º Vice-Presidente
    Hilton Vieira Machado Secretário Geral
    José Luis Boldrini 1º Secretário
    Marluce da Veiga Pessoa 2º Secretário
    Joaquim Pereira Neto Tesoureiro

     

    1985-1987
    Paulo Jorge S. Paes Leme Presidente
    Carlos Humes Junior 1º Vice-Presidente
    Luiz Alberto Vieira Dias 2º Vice-Presidente
    Anibal Parracho Sant’ana Secretário Geral
    Maria Cristina da Cunha Bezerra 1º Secretário
    João Frederico Meyer 2º Secretário
    Augusto César Gadelha Vieira Tesoureiro

     

    1983-1985
    Marco Antonio Raupp Presidente
    Orlando R. Baiocchi 1º Vice-Presidente
    Milton L. Kelmanson 2º Vice-Presidente
    Jardemil M. da Silva Secretário Geral
    Martin Tygel 1º Secretário
    Artur Darezzo Filho 2º Secretário
    Leon Roque Sinay Tesoureiro

     

    1981-1983
    Marco Antonio Raupp Presidente
    Therezinha da Costa F. Chaves 1º Vice-Presidente
    José Mário Martinez 2º Vice-Presidente
    Paulo Roberto Oliveira Secretário Geral
    Rubens Sampaio Filho 1º Secretário
    Dalcídio de Morais Claudio 2º Secretário
    Carlos Antônio de Moura Tesoureiro

     

    1979-1981
    Odelar Leite Linhares Presidente
    Marco Antonio Raupp 1º Vice-Presidente
    Maximilian Emil Hehl 2º Vice-Presidente
    Paulo Roberto Oliveira Secretário Geral
    José Vitório Zago 1º Secretário
    Newton Ribeiro dos Santos 2º Secretário
    Dorival Marcos Milani Tesoureiro